TOLOMEO Gray Pendant 1 bulb

Color: Gray
Material: Glass
Height in Cm: 12.2
Width in cm: 15.2
Depth in cm: 16.5
Weight in kilos: 3.39
Number of bulbs: 1
Bulb type: E27
Power in W: 100
Bulbs included: No
IP: 20
Class: 1
Read moreShow less
£305.75 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description
This pendant lamp from the Toloméo collection consists of a chromed metal frame surmounted by a gray bowl diffuser, in blown glass, plated and decorated by hand. Steel cables with automatic wire blocking device allow you to adjust the height of the luminaire. With a sober and chic design, this pendant lamp will warmly light up your rooms. Ideal above a table.
Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-IDL001821

Data sheet

Material
Glass
Finish
Grey
Height (in Cm)
12.2
Min Height in Cm
40
Max Height in Cm
105
Diameter (in cm)
40
Weight (kg)
3.39
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
E27
Wattage (max) per bulb
100
Bulbs included
No
IP Rating
20
Voltage
230
Class
1
Dimmer
Yes
Our payment methods
You may also like
£305.75 (VAT incl.)
Color: WhiteMaterial: GlassHeight in Cm: 12.2Width in cm: 15.2Depth in cm: 16.5Weight in kilos: 3.39Number of bulbs: 1Bulb type: E27Power in W: 100Bulbs included: NoIP: 20Class: 1
Recently Viewed
£305.75 (VAT incl.)
Color: GrayMaterial: GlassHeight in Cm: 12.2Width in cm: 15.2Depth in cm: 16.5Weight in kilos: 3.39Number of bulbs: 1Bulb type: E27Power in W: 100Bulbs included: NoIP: 20Class: 1

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in