1-light white TRATT wall light

Diameter in Cm: 17.5
Depth in Cm: 11.5
Height in Cm: 18.5
Weight in Kilos: 0.53
Material: metal
Lampshade Material: Metal
Colors: White
Shade color: White
Cable color: White
Cable length in Cm: 200
Number of bulbs: 1
Bulb type: LED
Power in W: 6
Bulbs Included: Yes
IP: 20
Protection class: 3
Integrated dimmer
Read moreShow less
£65.75 (VAT incl.)
In Stock: Shipped within 4 to 5 Days 15 Items
Love0
Description
In our collection of trendy and modern wall lights is this wall light model belonging to the TRATT range. Made entirely of white metal, the structure and the shade are completely colored in white, which allows this luminaire to adapt to any type of space. Moreover, the whole is intended to be minimalist by its ample dimensions: 18.5cm high, 17.5cm in diameter, 11.5cm deep and 17.5cm long. It is therefore suitable for installation above a bathroom mirror or above a shower cabin. As for the lighting, this is provided by a DIOD / LED bulb with a power of 6W. Very economical but powerful at the same time, this bulb allows an effective diffusion of light. Regarding the protection class, this wall light has a high degree of protection, effectively protecting it against water infiltration and dust.
Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-MA-105801

Data sheet

Material
Metal
Lampshade material
Metal
Finish
White
Diffuser Finish
White
Cable Finish
White
Height (in Cm)
18.5
Cable length
200
Width (Cm)
17.5
Diameter (in cm)
17.5
Depth (Cm)
11.5
Length (in cm)
200
Weight (kg)
0.53
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
LED integrated
Wattage (max) per bulb
6
Bulbs included
Yes
IP Rating
20
Class
3
Dimmer
Yes
Light switch
variateur
Our payment methods
You may also like
£66.58 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 17.5Depth in Cm: 11.5Height in Cm: 18.5Weight in Kilos: 0.53Material: metalLampshade Material: MetalColors: BlackColor of the lampshade: BlackCable color: WhiteCable length in Cm: 200Number of bulbs:...
Recently Viewed
£65.75 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 17.5Depth in Cm: 11.5Height in Cm: 18.5Weight in Kilos: 0.53Material: metalLampshade Material: MetalColors: WhiteShade color: WhiteCable color: WhiteCable length in Cm: 200Number of bulbs: 1Bulb type:...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in