1-light black TRATT wall light

Diameter in Cm: 17.5
Depth in Cm: 11.5
Height in Cm: 18.5
Weight in Kilos: 0.53
Material: metal
Lampshade Material: Metal
Colors: Black
Color of the lampshade: Black
Cable color: White
Cable length in Cm: 200
Number of bulbs: 1
Bulb type: LED
Power in W: 6
Bulbs Included: Yes
IP: 20
Protection class: 3
Integrated dimmer
Read moreShow less
£66.58 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description
In our range of TRATT luminaires is this black wall light with a single bulb. This DIOD / LED bulb with a power of 6W produces a powerful light and widely diffused by the lampshade in the shape of an inverted funnel. Its matte black color allows it to adapt to any type of interior decoration, ranging from contemporary to vintage, including avant-garde. The lampshade is attached to the fixing base by a metal rod, which gives a modern and functional look to the whole. The light produced by the lampshade can thus be directed in the direction of your choice. In terms of dimensions, this wall light is 8.5cm high, 17.5cm in diameter, 11.5cm deep and 17.5cm long. It can thus be easily fixed to the bedside of a bed, above a work table or in a kitchen area. Opt for this luminaire model if you need a trendy and modern wall lamp, perfect to enhance the decoration of your interior.
Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-MA-105802

Data sheet

Material
Metal
Lampshade material
Metal
Finish
Black
Diffuser Finish
Black
Cable Finish
White
Height (in Cm)
18.5
Cable length
200
Width (Cm)
17.5
Diameter (in cm)
17.5
Depth (Cm)
11.5
Length (in cm)
200
Weight (kg)
0.53
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
LED integrated
Wattage (max) per bulb
6
Bulbs included
Yes
IP Rating
20
Class
3
Dimmer
Yes
Light switch
variateur
Our payment methods
You may also like
£65.75 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 17.5Depth in Cm: 11.5Height in Cm: 18.5Weight in Kilos: 0.53Material: metalLampshade Material: MetalColors: WhiteShade color: WhiteCable color: WhiteCable length in Cm: 200Number of bulbs: 1Bulb type:...
Recently Viewed
£66.58 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 17.5Depth in Cm: 11.5Height in Cm: 18.5Weight in Kilos: 0.53Material: metalLampshade Material: MetalColors: BlackColor of the lampshade: BlackCable color: WhiteCable length in Cm: 200Number of bulbs:...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in