Zara wall lamp, brushed steel, 1 bulb

Color: Silver
Material: Brushed steel, Glass
Height in Cm: 20.3
Width in cm: 20.3
Depth in cm: 10.2
Number of bulbs: 1
Bulb type: E27
Power: 60W
Bulbs included: No
Variable intensity: No
Weight in kilos: 1.6
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£165.00 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description

This wall lamp from the Zara range displays a contemporary design with classic curves. Its lampshade is made as a mosaic formed by small squares in brushed steel. A silver organza has been added for a softer light. Frosted glass diffusers complete the set. This light will add a decorative touch to your interior.

Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-FE-ZARA1-EU

Data sheet

Material
Brushed steel
Glass
Finish
Brushed steel
Height (in Cm)
20.3
Width (Cm)
20.3
Depth (Cm)
10.2
Weight (kg)
1.6
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
E14
Wattage (max) per bulb
60
Bulbs included
No
IP Rating
20
Class
1
Dimmer
No
Our payment methods
You may also like
Recently Viewed
£165.00 (VAT incl.)
Color: SilverMaterial: Brushed steel, GlassHeight in Cm: 20.3Width in cm: 20.3Depth in cm: 10.2Number of bulbs: 1Bulb type: E27Power: 60WBulbs included: NoVariable intensity: NoWeight in kilos: 1.6Protection class: 1

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in