City Lights wall lamp, 2 bulbs

Material: Tin, Glass
Height in Cm: 40.6
Width in Cm: 39.4
Depth in Cm: 11.4
Number of bulbs: 2
Bulb type: G9
Power: 40W
Bulbs included: Yes
Variable intensity: No
Weight in kilos: 2.2
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£290.00 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description

This wall lamp from the City Lights range has everything from a work of art. It offers horizontal elements and vertical lines, decorated with 2 lampshades made of satin glass. The set is fixed to a square wall support for perfect harmony. This light will breathe an air of modernity into your interior.

Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-KL-CITY-LIGHTS2-EU

Data sheet

Material
Glass
Tin
Finish
Classic Pewter
Height (in Cm)
40.6
Width (Cm)
39.4
Depth (Cm)
11.4
Weight (kg)
2.2
Number of lights
2
Lamp type
G9
Wattage (max) per bulb
40
Bulbs included
Yes
IP Rating
20
Class
1
Dimmer
No
Our payment methods
You may also like
£915.00 (VAT incl.)
Material: Tin, GlassHeight in Cm: Max 150Width in Cm: 65.4Depth in Cm: 59.7Number of bulbs: 7Bulb type: G9Power: 50WBulbs included: YesVariable intensity: NoWeight in kilos: 7.3Protection class: 1
Recently Viewed
£290.00 (VAT incl.)
Material: Tin, GlassHeight in Cm: 40.6Width in Cm: 39.4Depth in Cm: 11.4Number of bulbs: 2Bulb type: G9Power: 40WBulbs included: YesVariable intensity: NoWeight in kilos: 2.2Protection class: 1
Customers who bought this product also bought:

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in