City Lights pendant light, 7 bulbs

Material: Tin, Glass
Height in Cm: Max 150
Width in Cm: 65.4
Depth in Cm: 59.7
Number of bulbs: 7
Bulb type: G9
Power: 50W
Bulbs included: Yes
Variable intensity: No
Weight in kilos: 7.3
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£915.00 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description

This pendant light from the City Lights range is presented as a work of art. It offers horizontal elements and vertical lines, strategically placed. The set is completed by 7 satin glass shades. This light will breathe an air of modernity into your interior. Its height can be adjusted from 78 to 150 cm.

Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-KL-CITY-LIGHTS7A-EU

Data sheet

Material
Glass
Tin
Finish
Classic Pewter
Height (in Cm)
60.3
Min Drop in Cm
78
Max Drop (in Cm)
149.9
Max Height in Cm
150
Width (Cm)
65.4
Depth (Cm)
59.7
Weight (kg)
7.3
Number of lights
7
Lamp type
G9
Wattage (max) per bulb
40
Bulbs included
Yes
IP Rating
20
Class
1
Dimmer
No
Our payment methods
You may also like
£290.00 (VAT incl.)
Material: Tin, GlassHeight in Cm: 40.6Width in Cm: 39.4Depth in Cm: 11.4Number of bulbs: 2Bulb type: G9Power: 40WBulbs included: YesVariable intensity: NoWeight in kilos: 2.2Protection class: 1
Recently Viewed
£915.00 (VAT incl.)
Material: Tin, GlassHeight in Cm: Max 150Width in Cm: 65.4Depth in Cm: 59.7Number of bulbs: 7Bulb type: G9Power: 50WBulbs included: YesVariable intensity: NoWeight in kilos: 7.3Protection class: 1

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in