CIRO ceiling light black 3 bulbs

Diameter in Cm: 23.5
Depth in Cm: 23.5
Height in Cm: 15.5
Weight in Kilos: 0.96
Material: metal
Lampshade Material: Metal
Colors: Black
Color of the lampshade: Black
Number of bulbs: 3
Bulb type: GU10
Power in W: 35
Bulbs Included: No
IP: 20
Protection class: 1
Voltage: 230V
Read moreShow less
£82.16 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description
To highlight a chic and cozy atmosphere, simplicity is often the best solution. Made of colored metal in this matte black color, this ceiling lamp with a sometimes minimalist sometimes luxurious design, is one of our “Best Seller”. The mix between its features and the color it displays makes this lamp a very fashionable decorative object for a modern interior. In addition, the light base of the latter is composed of 3 removable spots which serve as lampshades. These are equipped with a GU10 bulb of 35W each (bulbs not included with the purchase) which produce a strong and steered light. In addition, with its dimensions (15.5 cm high, 23.5 cm deep, 23.5 cm in diameter and 23.5 cm in length), its medium size allows it to be easily integrated into any kind of room. It can thus serve as a main luminaire in a dining room for example.
Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-MA-106320

Data sheet

Material
Metal
Lampshade material
Metal
Finish
Black
Diffuser Finish
Black
Height (in Cm)
15.5
Width (Cm)
23.5
Diameter (in cm)
23.5
Depth (Cm)
23.5
Weight (kg)
0.96
Number of lights
3
Lamp type
GU10
Wattage (max) per bulb
35
Bulbs included
No
IP Rating
20
Voltage
230
Class
1
Our payment methods
You may also like
£58.44 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 6.5Depth in Cm: 20Height in Cm: 18Weight in Kilos: 0.4Material: metalLampshade Material: MetalColors: BlackColor of the lampshade: BlackCable color: TransparentCable length in Cm: 200Number of bulbs:...
£57.42 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 6.7Depth in Cm: 15.5Height in Cm: 13Weight in Kilos: 0.35Material: metalLampshade Material: MetalColors: BlackColor of the lampshade: BlackCable color: TransparentCable length in Cm: 200Number of...
£64.08 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 7Depth in Cm: 15Height in Cm: 13Weight in Kilos: 0.39Material: metalLampshade Material: MetalColors: BlackColor of the lampshade: BlackCable color: TransparentCable length in Cm: 200Number of bulbs:...
£58.00 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 6.5Depth in Cm: 20Height in Cm: 18Weight in Kilos: 0.6Material: metalLampshade Material: MetalColors: BlackColor of the lampshade: BlackCable color: TransparentCable length in Cm: 200Number of bulbs:...
£74.76 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 26Depth in Cm: 26Height in Cm: 16Weight in Kilos: 0.95Material: metalLampshade Material: MetalColors: BlackColor of the lampshade: BlackNumber of bulbs: 3Bulb type: GU10Power in W: 7Bulbs Included:...
£73.25 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 26Depth in Cm: 26Height in Cm: 16Weight in Kilos: 0.95Material: metalLampshade Material: MetalColors: WhiteShade color: WhiteNumber of bulbs: 3Bulb type: GU10Power in W: 7Bulbs Included: NoIP:...
£82.42 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 23.5Depth in Cm: 23.5Height in Cm: 15.5Weight in Kilos: 0.96Material: metalLampshade Material: MetalColors: WhiteShade color: WhiteNumber of bulbs: 3Bulb type: GU10Power in W: 35Bulbs Included: NoIP:...
£58.68 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 7Depth in Cm: 15Height in Cm: 14Weight in Kilos: 0.39Material: metalLampshade Material: MetalColors: WhiteShade color: WhiteCable color: TransparentCable length in Cm: 200Number of bulbs: 1Bulb type:...
£57.42 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 6.7Depth in Cm: 15.5Height in Cm: 13Weight in Kilos: 0.35Material: metalLampshade Material: MetalColors: WhiteShade color: WhiteCable color: TransparentCable length in Cm: 200Number of bulbs: 1Bulb...
£58.00 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 6.5Depth in Cm: 20Height in Cm: 18Weight in Kilos: 0.6Material: metalLampshade Material: MetalColors: WhiteShade color: WhiteCable color: TransparentCable length in Cm: 200Number of bulbs: 1Bulb type:...
£58.44 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 6.5Depth in Cm: 20Height in Cm: 18Weight in Kilos: 0.4Material: metalLampshade Material: MetalColors: WhiteShade color: WhiteCable color: TransparentCable length in Cm: 200Number of bulbs: 1Bulb type:...
Recently Viewed
£82.16 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 23.5Depth in Cm: 23.5Height in Cm: 15.5Weight in Kilos: 0.96Material: metalLampshade Material: MetalColors: BlackColor of the lampshade: BlackNumber of bulbs: 3Bulb type: GU10Power in W: 35Bulbs...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in