CIRO white wall light 1 bulb

Diameter in Cm: 6.7
Depth in Cm: 15.5
Height in Cm: 13
Weight in Kilos: 0.35
Material: metal
Lampshade Material: Metal
Colors: White
Shade color: White
Cable color: Transparent
Cable length in Cm: 200
Number of bulbs: 1
Bulb type: GU10
Power in W: 7
Bulbs Included: No
IP: 20
Protection class: 2
Voltage: 230V
Integrated dimmer
Read moreShow less
£57.42 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description
A wall lamp made of metal and with a white color can only change the look of rooms. This is the case with the CIRO white wall light 1 bulb, a luminaire that can be installed in bedrooms, living rooms, hallways, stairs and many other places. It takes into account a GU10 type bulb with a power of 7 W. The light output is harmonious and elegant. Its shade is also made of metal and has a white color.
A cable is used to supply this wall light with energy. It has a transparent color and is 200 cm long. Regarding the quality of the product, it should be noted that it is a wall light which benefits from a 2nd protection class and which has a protection factor of 20. The CIRO white wall light 1 bulb has a height of 13 cm, a diameter of 6.7 cm, a depth of 15 cm and a length of 6.7 cm for a weight of 0.35 kg.
Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-MA-107408

Data sheet

Material
Metal
Lampshade material
Metal
Finish
White
Diffuser Finish
White
Cable Finish
Transparent
Height (in Cm)
13
Cable length
200
Width (Cm)
6.7
Diameter (in cm)
6.7
Depth (Cm)
15.5
Length (in cm)
200
Weight (kg)
0.35
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
GU10
Wattage (max) per bulb
7
Bulbs included
No
IP Rating
20
Voltage
230
Class
2
Dimmer
Yes
Light switch
variateur
Our payment methods
You may also like
£58.00 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 6.5Depth in Cm: 20Height in Cm: 18Weight in Kilos: 0.6Material: metalLampshade Material: MetalColors: BlackColor of the lampshade: BlackCable color: TransparentCable length in Cm: 200Number of bulbs:...
£58.44 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 6.5Depth in Cm: 20Height in Cm: 18Weight in Kilos: 0.4Material: metalLampshade Material: MetalColors: BlackColor of the lampshade: BlackCable color: TransparentCable length in Cm: 200Number of bulbs:...
£57.42 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 6.7Depth in Cm: 15.5Height in Cm: 13Weight in Kilos: 0.35Material: metalLampshade Material: MetalColors: BlackColor of the lampshade: BlackCable color: TransparentCable length in Cm: 200Number of...
£64.08 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 7Depth in Cm: 15Height in Cm: 13Weight in Kilos: 0.39Material: metalLampshade Material: MetalColors: BlackColor of the lampshade: BlackCable color: TransparentCable length in Cm: 200Number of bulbs:...
£82.16 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 23.5Depth in Cm: 23.5Height in Cm: 15.5Weight in Kilos: 0.96Material: metalLampshade Material: MetalColors: BlackColor of the lampshade: BlackNumber of bulbs: 3Bulb type: GU10Power in W: 35Bulbs...
£74.76 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 26Depth in Cm: 26Height in Cm: 16Weight in Kilos: 0.95Material: metalLampshade Material: MetalColors: BlackColor of the lampshade: BlackNumber of bulbs: 3Bulb type: GU10Power in W: 7Bulbs Included:...
£82.42 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 23.5Depth in Cm: 23.5Height in Cm: 15.5Weight in Kilos: 0.96Material: metalLampshade Material: MetalColors: WhiteShade color: WhiteNumber of bulbs: 3Bulb type: GU10Power in W: 35Bulbs Included: NoIP:...
£73.25 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 26Depth in Cm: 26Height in Cm: 16Weight in Kilos: 0.95Material: metalLampshade Material: MetalColors: WhiteShade color: WhiteNumber of bulbs: 3Bulb type: GU10Power in W: 7Bulbs Included: NoIP:...
£58.00 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 6.5Depth in Cm: 20Height in Cm: 18Weight in Kilos: 0.6Material: metalLampshade Material: MetalColors: WhiteShade color: WhiteCable color: TransparentCable length in Cm: 200Number of bulbs: 1Bulb type:...
£58.44 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 6.5Depth in Cm: 20Height in Cm: 18Weight in Kilos: 0.4Material: metalLampshade Material: MetalColors: WhiteShade color: WhiteCable color: TransparentCable length in Cm: 200Number of bulbs: 1Bulb type:...
£58.68 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 7Depth in Cm: 15Height in Cm: 14Weight in Kilos: 0.39Material: metalLampshade Material: MetalColors: WhiteShade color: WhiteCable color: TransparentCable length in Cm: 200Number of bulbs: 1Bulb type:...
Recently Viewed
£57.42 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 6.7Depth in Cm: 15.5Height in Cm: 13Weight in Kilos: 0.35Material: metalLampshade Material: MetalColors: WhiteShade color: WhiteCable color: TransparentCable length in Cm: 200Number of bulbs: 1Bulb...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in