CIRO black wall light 1 bulb

Diameter in Cm: 6.7
Depth in Cm: 15.5
Height in Cm: 13
Weight in Kilos: 0.35
Material: metal
Lampshade Material: Metal
Colors: Black
Color of the lampshade: Black
Cable color: Transparent
Cable length in Cm: 200
Number of bulbs: 1
Bulb type: GU10
Power in W: 7
Bulbs Included: No
IP: 20
Protection class: 2
Voltage: 230V
Integrated dimmer
Read moreShow less
£57.42 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description
The CIRO Black 1-light wall light is one of the small-sized luminaires that create a modern and comfortable atmosphere in rooms. This wall lamp has a black color and is distinguished by its height which measures 13 cm, its diameter which measures 6.7 cm, its length which measures 6.7 cm and its depth which measures 15.5 cm. Metal is the material that was used to make it. Its intensity is variable which offers more pleasure to the user.
The CIRO Black 1-bulb wall light has a transparent cable that is barely visible and has a length of 200 cm. A bulb is taken into account by this luminaire. This is a GU10 type with a power of 7 W. Easy to install, this wall light weighs only 0.35 kg. The protection class of this luminaire is 2 and its IP is 20.
Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-MA-107407

Data sheet

Material
Metal
Lampshade material
Metal
Finish
Black
Diffuser Finish
Black
Cable Finish
Transparent
Height (in Cm)
13
Cable length
200
Width (Cm)
6.7
Diameter (in cm)
6.7
Depth (Cm)
15.5
Length (in cm)
200
Weight (kg)
0.35
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
GU10
Wattage (max) per bulb
7
Bulbs included
No
IP Rating
20
Voltage
230
Class
2
Dimmer
Yes
Light switch
variateur
Our payment methods
You may also like
£58.44 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 6.5Depth in Cm: 20Height in Cm: 18Weight in Kilos: 0.4Material: metalLampshade Material: MetalColors: BlackColor of the lampshade: BlackCable color: TransparentCable length in Cm: 200Number of bulbs:...
£64.08 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 7Depth in Cm: 15Height in Cm: 13Weight in Kilos: 0.39Material: metalLampshade Material: MetalColors: BlackColor of the lampshade: BlackCable color: TransparentCable length in Cm: 200Number of bulbs:...
£58.00 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 6.5Depth in Cm: 20Height in Cm: 18Weight in Kilos: 0.6Material: metalLampshade Material: MetalColors: BlackColor of the lampshade: BlackCable color: TransparentCable length in Cm: 200Number of bulbs:...
£82.16 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 23.5Depth in Cm: 23.5Height in Cm: 15.5Weight in Kilos: 0.96Material: metalLampshade Material: MetalColors: BlackColor of the lampshade: BlackNumber of bulbs: 3Bulb type: GU10Power in W: 35Bulbs...
£74.76 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 26Depth in Cm: 26Height in Cm: 16Weight in Kilos: 0.95Material: metalLampshade Material: MetalColors: BlackColor of the lampshade: BlackNumber of bulbs: 3Bulb type: GU10Power in W: 7Bulbs Included:...
£82.42 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 23.5Depth in Cm: 23.5Height in Cm: 15.5Weight in Kilos: 0.96Material: metalLampshade Material: MetalColors: WhiteShade color: WhiteNumber of bulbs: 3Bulb type: GU10Power in W: 35Bulbs Included: NoIP:...
£73.25 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 26Depth in Cm: 26Height in Cm: 16Weight in Kilos: 0.95Material: metalLampshade Material: MetalColors: WhiteShade color: WhiteNumber of bulbs: 3Bulb type: GU10Power in W: 7Bulbs Included: NoIP:...
£58.00 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 6.5Depth in Cm: 20Height in Cm: 18Weight in Kilos: 0.6Material: metalLampshade Material: MetalColors: WhiteShade color: WhiteCable color: TransparentCable length in Cm: 200Number of bulbs: 1Bulb type:...
£58.44 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 6.5Depth in Cm: 20Height in Cm: 18Weight in Kilos: 0.4Material: metalLampshade Material: MetalColors: WhiteShade color: WhiteCable color: TransparentCable length in Cm: 200Number of bulbs: 1Bulb type:...
£58.68 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 7Depth in Cm: 15Height in Cm: 14Weight in Kilos: 0.39Material: metalLampshade Material: MetalColors: WhiteShade color: WhiteCable color: TransparentCable length in Cm: 200Number of bulbs: 1Bulb type:...
£57.42 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 6.7Depth in Cm: 15.5Height in Cm: 13Weight in Kilos: 0.35Material: metalLampshade Material: MetalColors: WhiteShade color: WhiteCable color: TransparentCable length in Cm: 200Number of bulbs: 1Bulb...
Recently Viewed
£57.42 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 6.7Depth in Cm: 15.5Height in Cm: 13Weight in Kilos: 0.35Material: metalLampshade Material: MetalColors: BlackColor of the lampshade: BlackCable color: TransparentCable length in Cm: 200Number of...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in