Walden wall lamp, bronze, 2 bulbs

Material: Bronze
Height in Cm: 30.5
Width in cm: 20.3
Depth in cm: 10.2
Number of bulbs: 2
Bulb type: E14
Power: 60W
Bulbs included: No
Variable intensity: No
Weight in kilos: 1.9
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£182.42 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description

This wall lamp from the Walden range comes in a semi-cylindrical shape. The combination of repetitive curves and straight lines forms a very elegant pattern. The set is completed by a light fabric shade to provide soft lighting. Thanks to its timeless look, this fixture can be adapted to any interior style.

Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-HK-WALDEN2-EU

Data sheet

Material
Bronze
Finish
Victorian Bronze
Height (in Cm)
30.5
Width (Cm)
20.3
Depth (Cm)
10.2
Weight (kg)
1.9
Number of lights
2
Lamp type
E14
Wattage (max) per bulb
60
Bulbs included
No
IP Rating
20
Class
1
Dimmer
No
Our payment methods
You may also like
£182.42 (VAT incl.)
Material: BronzeHeight in Cm: 17.8Width in Cm: 33Number of bulbs: 3Bulb type: E27Power: 100WBulbs included: NoVariable intensity: NoWeight in kilos: 3.4Protection class: 1
Recently Viewed
£182.42 (VAT incl.)
Material: BronzeHeight in Cm: 30.5Width in cm: 20.3Depth in cm: 10.2Number of bulbs: 2Bulb type: E14Power: 60WBulbs included: NoVariable intensity: NoWeight in kilos: 1.9Protection class: 1

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in