Saldana sconce, 1 bulb

Material: Tin, Glass
Height in Cm: 16.5
Width in Cm: 13.3
Depth in Cm: 14.6
Number of bulbs: 1
Bulb type: G9
Power: 40W
Bulbs included: Yes
Variable intensity: No
Weight in kilos: 0.8
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£105.00 (VAT incl.)
In Stock: Shipped within 48 Hours 8 Items
Love0
Description

This wall lamp from the Saldana range consists of a wall support and an arm made of tin finish metal. Once lit, its organza shade will sparkle thanks to the light diffused through its opal glass placed inside. This light will give your interior a touch of lightness and a heavenly radiance.

Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-KL-SALDANA1-EU

Data sheet

Material
Glass
Tin
Finish
Classic Pewter
Height (in Cm)
16.5
Width (Cm)
13.3
Depth (Cm)
14.6
Weight (kg)
0.8
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
G9
Wattage (max) per bulb
40
Bulbs included
Yes
IP Rating
20
Class
1
Dimmer
No
Our payment methods
You may also like
£365.00 (VAT incl.)
Material: Tin, GlassHeight in Cm: Max 106Width in Cm: 45.7Number of bulbs: 3Bulb type: G9Power: 40WBulbs included: YesVariable intensity: NoWeight in kilos: 3.4Protection class: 1
£440.00 (VAT incl.)
Material: Tin, GlassHeight in Cm: Max 107Width in Cm: 61Number of bulbs: 5Bulb type: G9Power: 40WBulbs included: YesVariable intensity: NoWeight in kilos: 5Protection class: 1
Recently Viewed
£105.00 (VAT incl.)
Material: Tin, GlassHeight in Cm: 16.5Width in Cm: 13.3Depth in Cm: 14.6Number of bulbs: 1Bulb type: G9Power: 40WBulbs included: YesVariable intensity: NoWeight in kilos: 0.8Protection class: 1

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in