Justine wall lamp, bronze and glass

Color: Oak
Material: Astral bronze, Glass
Height in Cm: 29.8
Width in Cm: 61.9
Depth in Cm: 12.7
Number of bulbs: 2
Bulb type: E14
Power: 60W
Bulbs included: No
Variable intensity: No
Weight in kilos: 5.2
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£209.08 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description

This wall lamp from the Justine range has a rectangular, domed lampshade, made of beautiful oak-colored glass, maintained by an iron structure with astral bronze finish. It is adorned with lovely scrolls, for a more chic look. This light will provide warm lighting in your interior.

Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-FE-JUSTINE2-A-EU

Data sheet

Material
Astral Bronze
Glass
Finish
Bronze
Height (in Cm)
29.8
Width (Cm)
61.9
Depth (Cm)
12.7
Weight (kg)
5.2
Number of lights
2
Lamp type
E14
Wattage (max) per bulb
60
Bulbs included
No
IP Rating
20
Class
1
Dimmer
No
Our payment methods
You may also like
Recently Viewed
£209.08 (VAT incl.)
Color: OakMaterial: Astral bronze, GlassHeight in Cm: 29.8Width in Cm: 61.9Depth in Cm: 12.7Number of bulbs: 2Bulb type: E14Power: 60WBulbs included: NoVariable intensity: NoWeight in kilos: 5.2Protection class: 1

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in