Wall light Georgia 42.5 Cm


Material: Steel
Height in Cm: 42.5
Width in Cm: 27.9
Depth in Cm: 16.5
Weight in Kilos: 2.16
Number of bulbs: 1
Power per bulb: 60
Bulb type: E27
Bulbs Included: No
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£195.00 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Product Details
NLFR-FE-GEORGIA1-EU

Data sheet

Material
Steel
Finish
Aged iron
Height (in Cm)
42.5
Width (Cm)
27.9
Depth (Cm)
16.5
Weight (kg)
2.4
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
E27
Wattage (max) per bulb
60
Bulbs included
No
Class
1
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£195.00 (VAT incl.)
Material: SteelHeight in Cm: 42.5Width in Cm: 27.9Depth in Cm: 16.5Weight in Kilos: 2.16Number of bulbs: 1Power per bulb: 60Bulb type: E27Bulbs Included: NoProtection class: 1

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in